Jennifer Lopez

Jennifer Lynn Lopez (born July 24, 1969), popularly nicknamed J.Lo, is a Puerto-Rican American pop and R&B singer, actress, record producer, dancer, model, fashion and perfume designer and film and television producer. She is the richest person of Latin American descent in Hollywood according to Forbes, and the most influential Hispanic entertainer in America according to People en Español’s list of “100 Most Influential Hispanics”. Starting in 1999 Read more on Last.fm
Mayor es el que esta contigo
Te cantamos
Mayor es el que esta contigo
No te rindas
Sediento
No me postrare
A solas con el
Hazme de nuevo
No me vuelves a enganar
A.K.A.
A.K.A.
Never Satisfied
I Luh Ya Papi
Acting Like That
Emotions
So Good
Let It Be Me
Worry No More
Booty
Brave
Stay Together
Forever
Hold It, Don't Drop It
Do It Well
Gotta Be There
Never Gonna Give Up
Mile in These Shoes
The Way It Is
Be Mine
I Need Love
Wrong When You're Gone
Brave
Do It Well (feat. Ludacris)
Rebirth
Step Into My World
Hold You Down
Whatever You Wanna Do
Cherry Pie
I Got U
Still Around
Ryde or Die
I, Love
He'll Be Back
(Can't Believe) This Is Me
Get Right
The Reel Me
Baby I Love U!
Jenny From the Block (Seismic Crew's Latin Disco Trip)
All I Have (Ignorants mix)
I’m Glad (Paul Oakenfold Perfecto mix)
The One (Bastone & Burnz club mix)
Baby I Love U! (R. Kelly remix)
On the 6
Should've Never
Too Late
Could This Be Love
No Me Ames (Tropical mix)
Open Off My Love
It's Not That Serious
Talk About Us
No Me Ames (Ballad version)
Theme From Mahogany (Do You Know Where You're Going To)
Others
Control Myself
Ain't It Funny (Murder remix)
Follow the Leader
Escapémonos
Escapémonos
Drinks for You (Ladies Anthem)
Adrenalina